Kontakt

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1
ul. Kopernika 9
05-300 Mińsk Maz.
tel. 25 758 21 22

Statystyki

  • Odwiedziny: 1734241
  • Do końca roku: 42 dni
  • Do wakacji: 215 dni

Kalendarium

Niedziela, 2017-11-19

Imieniny: Elżbiety, Faustyny

Redakcje "Gim-zetki"

 

REDAKCJE „GIM-ZETKI"

  

2002/2003
Magda Bakuła, Magdalena Lipińska, Kamil Mućko, Katarzyna Ruta, Aleksandra Smolak, Sebastian Wereski, Anna Wielgo, Marta Wołynek.

 

2003/2004
Anna Adamkiewicz, Magdalena Borówek, Violetta Brzozowska, Michał Dąbek, Łukasz Dróżdż, Aneta Jackiewicz, Sylwia Jastrzębska, Paulina Kopcińska, Aneta Korycińska, Klaudyna Krupa, Magdalena Lipińska, Katarzyna Mistewicz, Karolina Nowak, Maciej Patyński, Irmina Solecka, Joanna Stolarczyk, Magdalena Tomaszewska, Łukasz Więckus, Maciej Wiśniewski, Natalia Zalewska.

 

2004/2005
Monika Gomuła, Monika Walesiak, Dominik Rozbicki, Rafał Ostrowski, Piotrek Gołębiowski, Marta Pisarek, Kasia Góras, Ania Powałka.

 

2005/2006
Klaudia Olkowicz, Ania Rudnicka, Marta Rokicka, Klaudia Pełczyńska, Przemek Łada, Kamila Grzelczak, Patrycja Jarzębska, Ewa Bakuła, Kasia Osowska, Urszula Zych, Julia Szczepańska, Agnieszka Golak, Ola Kulma, Arek Siekierko, Radek Słodownik.

 

2007/2008
Daria Pacańska, Rafał Kowalczyk, Agnieszka Krasowska, Dominika Ciszkowska, Emilka Wojtulska, Justyna Zęgota, Karolina Krusiewicz, Karolina Sadowska, Martyna Sieciarz, Monika Jędrasik, Monika Karczewska, Olga Rasztawicka, Nina Rżysko, Ola Kuć, Sylwia Żołądek.

 

2008/2009
Kinga Sabak, Maciek Zwierz, Marta Celej, Ewa Chróst, Ewelina Dmowska, Ola Domańska, Damian Dubiński, Agata Gomuła, Kuba Jasiński, Monika Karczewska, Kuba Kielczyk, Marcin Krupa, Angelika Książek, Jacek Makarewicz,  Rafał Maślankiewicz, Eliza Młoduchowska, Aneta Oklesińska, Michał Woźniak, Hubert Woźnica.

 

2009/2010
Martyna Ciechańska, Rafał Maślankiewicz, Łukasz Kwiatkowski, Jacek Makarewicz, Martyna Bakuła, Natalia Bielicka, Ewelina Dmowska, Agata Gomuła, Monika Karczewska, Milena Kowalska, Adrian Krasuski, Marcin Krupa, Angelika Książek, Ola Kuć, Aneta Oklesińska, Martyna Sieciarz, Marta Wieczorek, Michał Woźniak, Natalia Złotkowska, Paloma Żochowska.

 

2010/2011
Adam Malinowski, Dagmara Ślińska, Martyna Bakuła, Martyna Bałka, Maria Bednarczyk, Joanna Czerwieniec, Angelika Kawka, Magdalena Krupa, Bartosz Krzewski, Konrad Kuligowski, Marta Kunikowska, Ewelina Maślankiewicz, Ewelina Niedziałek, Mateusz Nowicki, Agata Pielasa, Łukasz Przybysz, Katarzyna Rosochacka, Michał Rybak, Patryk Suchocki, Natalia Szostak, Tomasz Śledziewski, Magda Teodorska, Dominik Woźnica, Ewelina Zawadzka, Alicja Zgódka, Anna Zwierz, Katarzyna Zwierz.

 

2012/2013 (specjalny numer)
Kamila Gryz, Marta Górnik, Magdalena Płusa, Joanna Duszyńska, Patrycja Kościołko, Olga Konowrocka, Magdalena Nowak, Marta Raubo, Karina Sobotka, Magdalena Trąbińska, Rafał Kowalczyk, Kamil Kulewski, Karol Kurek, Tomasz Michalski, Damian Szubiński, Karol Wyszyński, Adrian Zadrożny.